Name | Vorname | Team | AK | Zeit | Speed | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kunz | Alberto | Il Diavolo | S2 | ||
15:55 | 16:03 | 16:11 | 15:53 | 64:02 | 46,03 | |
2 | Graben | Michael | Schäfer Shop | S2 | ||
16:46 | 17:04 | 16:53 | 17:00 | 67:43 | 43,52 | |
3 | Wand | Thomas | Fc St. Pauli | S3 | ||
16:59 | 17:13 | 17:13 | 17:18 | 68:43 | 42,89 | |
4 | Ruesink | Erik | S3 | |||
17:11 | 17:26 | 17:36 | 17:31 | 69:44 | 42,26 | |
5 | Verwiebe | Constantin | Bockum | S3 | ||
16:52 | 17:46 | 18:04 | 17:52 | 70:34 | 41,76 | |
6 | Sudhoff | Burghardt | S3 | |||
17:51 | 18:01 | 18:09 | 17:54 | 71:55 | 40,98 | |
7 | Westerhaus | Michael | EL | |||
18:06 | 18:15 | 18:31 | 17:49 | 72:41 | 40,55 | |
8 | Thomauske | Norbert | Duisburg | S3 | ||
18:32 | 18:29 | 18:26 | 18:17 | 73:44 | 39,97 | |
9 | Behrendt | Thomas | cycling Essen | S2 | ||
18:12 | 18:27 | 18:39 | 18:58 | 74:16 | 39,68 | |
10 | Kühnle | Thorsten | RC Krähe | S2 | ||
18:37 | 18:25 | 18:36 | 18:41 | 74:19 | 39,66 | |
11 | Schäfer | Philipp | Büttgen | U19 | ||
18:05 | 18:52 | 18:46 | 18:42 | 74:25 | 39,60 | |
12 | Dittrich | Kai | S3 | |||
18:26 | 19:24 | 18:30 | 19:30 | 75:50 | 38,86 | |
13 | Moertter | Klaus | S2 | |||
19:02 | 19:12 | 19:15 | 19:22 | 76:51 | 38,35 | |
14 | Hartfil | Emil | Siemens | MA | ||
20:26 | 20:43 | 21:00 | 21:01 | 83:10 | 35,44 | |
15 | Peschges | Manfred | Fischeln | S3 | ||
19:25 | 21:05 | 21:22 | 21:55 | 83:47 | 35,18 | |
16 | König | Peter | Duisburg | MA | ||
24:19 | 24:36 | 24:52 | 25:03 | 98:50 | 29,82 | |
17 | Peschgens | Marcel | Büttgen | U23 | ||
16:38 | 16:34 | 16:49 | DNF |
Ergebnis Senioren II 14.06.2015
Name | Vorname | Team | Punkte | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kunz | Alberto | Il Diavolo | 1100 |
2 | Graben | Michael | Schäfer Shop | 1025 |
3 | Behrendt | Thomas | cycling Essen | 932 |
4 | Kühnle | Thorsten | Kornelimünster | 926 |
5 | Moertter | Klaus | Tus Xanten | 893 |
Ergebnis Senioren III 14.05.2015
Name | Vorname | Team | Punkte | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wand | Thomas | Fc.St. Pauli | 1100 |
2 | Ruesink | Erik | 1065 | |
3 | Verwiebe | Constantin | Team Bockum | 1043 |
4 | Sudhoff | Burghardt | 1020 | |
5 | Thomauske | Norbert | RRC Duisburg | 991 |
6 | Dittrich | Kai | 963 | |
7 | Peschges | Manfred | Fischeln | 875 |
Ergebnis Masters 14.06.2015
Name | Vorname | Team | Punkte | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hartfil | Emil | Turbo Siemens | 1100 |
2 | König | Peter | RRC Duisburg | 841 |
Ergebnis Elite 14.06.2015
Name | Vorname | Team | Punkte | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Westerhaus | Michael | 1100 |
Ergebnis U19 14.06.2015
Name | Vorname | Team | Punkte | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Schäfer | Philipp | Büttgen | 1100 |